Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U19 Boys/Coed
NSA U19B -- (0Y197-02RB19-0139)
Bracket
ALL
A
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Ylw
Red
A12
: GSA Nunez
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
5
5
5
42
1
0
A14
: JBS Deep Threat
5
5
5
0
5
2
2
5
5
2
36
0
0
A13
: GSA U19 BallHogs
5
5
2
5
2
5
5
0
5
34
0
0
A10
: Georgia FC U19 Boys Hernandez
5
5
-2
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
33
5
1
A7
: FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fusion
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
30
3
0
A15
: NASA Wings MNP
2
5
0
5
5
5
5
2
29
1
0
A8
: Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
5
5
2
5
0
5
5
27
0
0
A3
: Dalton Paniagua Real F.C.
- Forfeited
5
5
5
5
5
-2
x
23
2
0
A11
: GSA Lentini
0
5
5
0
5
5
2
0
0
0
22
0
0
A18
: RSC Boys - B19
2
5
5
5
0
5
0
22
0
0
A26
: SSA U19B Revolution-Uranga
2
0
5
5
0
5
5
22
1
0
A17
: PTC Barcelona
0
2
0
0
5
2
5
5
x
19
1
0
A20
: Smyrna Panthers
5
5
0
5
2
17
3
0
A4
: Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club- B19
2
0
5
0
0
5
5
17
0
0
A5
: DSC BU19 - Green
0
0
5
5
0
2
5
0
x
17
1
2
A6
: DSC BU19 - White
- Forfeited
5
0
5
5
5
-2
-2
0
x
16
4
1
A23
: SSA Dville Spartans - Hawkins
0
5
0
0
5
2
2
0
14
0
0
A2
: Bluesprings Snellville Hodges U19B
0
5
0
2
0
0
5
0
12
1
0
A22
: SSA Coweta Crew - McClellan
5
0
2
0
5
0
x
12
1
0
A28
: UFA Jaguars
2
5
0
2
0
2
x
11
0
0
A9
: Georgia FC U19 Boys Black
0
0
0
0
-2
5
2
0
5
0
10
3
1
A0
: Atlanta Fire United Arsenal - B19
2
0
0
0
5
0
7
0
0
A1
: Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs- B19
2
0
0
0
5
0
0
7
0
0
A27
: TYSA Rec U19 B Basnet
2
0
5
0
0
0
7
0
0
A24
: SSA Kennesaw Barca
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
5
0
0
A16
: NSA U19B
- Forfeited
2
-2
5
0
-8
0
0
5
2
4
1
4
A21
: SSA Carrollton Rec - B19
- Forfeited
0
0
0
-2
5
0
x
3
2
0
A19
: RYSA B19 Long
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
6
0
A25
: Ec YmcaBruton - B19
2
0
0
0
0
x
2
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16618
Norcross, Pinckneyville Park
03:00 PM
5
A16 vs A0
NSA U19B
3
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Arsenal - B19
3
Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16511
Chestnut Log
03:00 PM
3
A23 vs A16
SSA Dville Spartans - Hawkins
1
F
vs.
NSA U19B
Forfeited Game
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16646
Scott Hudgens Park
11:00 AM
5
A1 vs A16
Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs- B19
1
vs.
NSA U19B
7
Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16587
Jones Briddge Park
04:30 PM
3
A14 vs A16
JBS Deep Threat
6
vs.
NSA U19B
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16605
Bethesda Park
01:30 PM
Bute
A10 vs A16
Georgia FC U19 Boys Hernandez
3
vs.
NSA U19B
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16547
Bethesda Park
01:00 PM
Bute
A9 vs A16
Georgia FC U19 Boys Black
7
vs.
NSA U19B
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16521
Norcross, Pinckneyville Park
03:00 PM
5
A16 vs A15
NSA U19B
3
vs.
NASA Wings MNP
10
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16526
Norcross, Pinckneyville Park
05:00 PM
5
A16 vs A18
NSA U19B
3
vs.
RSC Boys - B19
1
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16512
Norcross, Pinckneyville Park
11:00 AM
5
A16 vs A13
NSA U19B
vs.
GSA U19 BallHogs
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16594
Norcross, Pinckneyville Park
03:00 PM
5
A16 vs A3
NSA U19B
0
F
vs.
Dalton Paniagua Real F.C.
Forfeited Game
0